Ilma-ase SM 2018 N, ILMAKIVÄÄRI 40 LK, 08.04.2018



N
Peruskilpailu Finaali
Sija Nimi Pai Seu10 20 30 40 TOT Ran TULOS summa rang Tulos
1SIPOLA LauraKisSodA103.3104.0101.6103.4412.30412.3 246.30246.3
2PELTONEN SaanaKisKeuSA102.1102.6102.9101.5409.10409.1 244.80244.8
3HYRKÄS EmmiKisHahlo103.3105.7104.2102.7415.90415.9 224.60224.6
4PALO MarianneKisIMAS103.0104.1102.6102.8412.50412.5 204.20204.2
5SIHVONEN AnnikaKisSMAS102.6104.4103.6104.0414.60414.6 184.10184.1
6MÄKELÄ MiraKisLappjA103.7104.1104.2103.2415.20415.2 162.10162.1
7LAINE KatariinaKisHlAS103.5103.0104.5102.9413.90413.9 139.10139.1
8KUISMA JennaKisKSF103.8103.5101.0104.3412.60412.6 121.50121.5
9HAVUKAINEN InkaKisKitA100.1102.8103.0102.8408.70408.7
10NIVALA SariKisYK100.4102.4102.7103.0408.50408.5
11MÄNNISTÖ ElliKisPuKu100.9102.5100.2104.4408.00408.0
12RANNIKKO JuliaKisSaSA102.0100.8101.9102.9407.60407.6
13LEPPÄNEN JenniKisV-SA102.3101.8101.2102.2407.50407.5
14FRILANDER-SO PauliinaKisPieksA102.9102.0101.0101.2407.10407.1
15VILJANEN HennaKisKSF102.4101.9102.0100.2406.50406.5
16YLI-KIIKKA MarjoKisIMAS100.0100.6102.5102.7405.80405.8
17SIITONEN SonjaKisHahlo101.8102.199.1102.6405.60405.6
18HEISKANEN EssiKisPieksA101.2101.6101.2101.5405.50405.5
19SIPOLA AnniKisSodA98.799.4103.2104.0405.30405.3
20SIIVONEN Anne-MariaKisTSA101.9100.3101.3101.7405.20405.2
21ROSENLEW AlexandraKisKaA101.3100.1101.0101.7404.10404.1
22NENONEN JenniKisToU97.5101.3101.7103.1403.60403.6
23SIKANEN TeaKisPieksA100.5101.2100.3101.0403.00403.0
24KORHOLA SatuKisMA100.999.6102.899.5402.80402.8
25KORPELA SallaKisTSA101.4100.9100.499.9402.60402.6
26SUOMUS TuuleviKisVihA102.199.698.6101.3401.60401.6
27PITKÄKANGAS EveKisLehA100.5100.8100.199.3400.70400.7
28ALASTALO NettaKisRASSI100.098.9102.998.8400.60400.6
29KAKSONEN PaulaKisIMAS101.497.899.3101.9400.40400.4
30LILJEBERG PetraKisKSF96.4100.3100.2101.6398.50398.5
31LAITINEN EssiKisTSA100.0102.599.295.6397.30397.3
32PUKKILA JonnaKisHSA98.098.7100.2100.3397.20397.2
33SIPPOLA VilmaKisHaaAs99.399.2100.298.3397.00397.0
34VÄISÄNEN EilaKisMyA100.397.6100.398.5396.70396.7
35BISI ElinaKisMA101.0101.098.295.9396.10396.1
36SEPPÄLÄ MiaKisHlAS101.195.9101.098.0396.00396.0
37NURMI MaaritKisMeSA97.095.996.499.0388.30388.3
38LEHTIAHO LauraKisHaaAs100.097.291.697.5386.30386.3
39ZLIOBAITÈ IndréKisRS95.395.695.298.9385.00385.0
40OJALA NinaKisAlavA93.5100.4100.187.4381.40381.4
41VIHERÄ AnuKisHlAS97.089.698.196.1380.80380.8
42NYLANDER SusannaKisHlAS92.194.2100.092.8379.10379.1
43MORING MelindaKisKSF92.994.294.897.1379.00379.0
44MORING SandraKisKSF94.191.390.394.5370.20370.2
45HIETANEN SariKisÄSA91.695.189.392.8368.80368.8
46HYÖRTTI MariaKisRSA91.887.793.788.7361.90361.9


Joukkuetulokset: