(Katinkuru) NVC2022 Air Pistol, ILMAPISTOOLI 40 LK, 07.07.2022



N45
Sija Nimi Pai Seu10 20 30 40 TOT Ran TULOS NAPA
1LINDAHL SaraKatSWE88939194366036610
2FAGERSTRÖM HeliKatFIN8288898934803483
3DYVERDAHL MalenaKatSWE8276797130803081




N55
Sija Nimi Pai Seu10 20 30 40 TOT Ran TULOS NAPA
1PRANDL-NORRG MariaKatSWE9295958937103717
2URSIN BERG KirsiKatSWE8990848434703477
3SORRI TarjaKatFIN6988718531303131




N65
Sija Nimi Pai Seu10 20 30 40 TOT Ran TULOS NAPA
1MARIANI-CERA PäiviKatFIN8488919135403542
2BJUHR ZenithaKatSWE7970808231103112
3MYKRÄ RitvaKatFIN7576657929502951




N75
Sija Nimi Pai Seu10 20 30 40 TOT Ran TULOS NAPA
1YLISTÖ SirkkaKatFIN8382798332703271




Y45
Sija Nimi Pai Seu10 20 30 40 TOT Ran TULOS NAPA
1WOLL IngarKatNOR9190979337103717
2MAREK MultramKatEST9392919236803684
3HOFF HåvardKatNOR9389949136703678
4JORSÄTER JanKatSWE8992919436603664
5HOFMAN FilipKatSWE8787869335303533




Y55
Sija Nimi Pai Seu10 20 30 40 TOT Ran TULOS NAPA
1LAUSTE LauriKatFIN9393959737803789
2HARTIKAINEN RaunoKatFIN91929592370037010
3FRIBERG MatsKatSWE8893939436803688
4SALO JarmoKatFIN9391919236703672
5PETERSSON UlfKatSWE8987949336303633
6LIEN FrankKatNOR9394908436103618
7FRIGÅRD HannesKatFIN8888929336103614
8NIEMINEN JariKatFIN9393818935603567
9PETTERSSON GertKatSWE8485909034903491
10LOPONEN KimmoKatFIN9290838334803485
11AITTAMÄKI AriKatFIN8786858734503455
12BERG ÖysteinKatSWE9079888634303433




Y65
Sija Nimi Pai Seu10 20 30 40 TOT Ran TULOS NAPA
1HARMAAJÄRVI ArvoKatFIN8592869335603564
2MARIANI-CERA KennethKatFIN9290878635503553
3PERSSON KristerKatSWE8688889335503552
4STORHOLT TerjeKatNOR8887908935403543
5BROBERG ArnoldKatSWE8886898735003503
6LAINE RaimoKatFIN8987898234703477
7BJUHR Lars ErikKatSWE8387888934703473
8OLDEN HelgeKatNOR8283828333003302
9NYYSTI EskoKatSWE8778817732303231




Y70
Sija Nimi Pai Seu10 20 30 40 TOT Ran TULOS NAPA
1LILJEGREN Lars-GöranKatSWE8784959035603565
2IACOBAEUS HansKatSWE8783879435103515
3ABRAHAMSSON LeifKatSWE8283798933303334
4LEINO MarkkuKatFIN7479808131403143




Y75
Sija Nimi Pai Seu10 20 30 40 TOT Ran TULOS NAPA
1REINHAMRE KentKatSWE8791909436203624
2DOVOLIL JanKatDEN8691899035603562
3ANDERSSON WeithKatSWE8987869035203525
4HOTTI RaunoKatFIN8582888534003400
5SKANÅKER RagnarKatSWE7789878633903395
6SEPPÄ HannuKatFIN8486848333703374
7KAASIKU EndelKatEST7781727930903090
8RAVN Jens JorgenKatDEN7479746929602963


Joukkuetulokset:
N45
Sija Nimi Pai SeuSAR 10 20 30 40 TOT Napa Rang Enn
1Finland F 235264251265101560
MARIANI-CERATI Päivi Kat FINN65848891913540
FAGERSTRÖM Heli Kat FINN45828889893480
SORRI Tarja Kat FINN55698871853130
2Sweden F 250236243237966100
URSIN BERG Kirsi Kat SWEN55899084843470
BJUHR Zenitha Kat SWEN65797080823110
DYVERDAHL Malena Kat SWEN45827679713080


Y45
Sija Nimi Pai SeuSAR 10 20 30 40 TOT Napa Rang Enn
1Norway A 2772732812681099230
WOLL Ingar Kat NORY45919097933710
HOFF Håvard Kat NORY45938994913670
LIEN Frank Kat NORY55939490843610
2Sweden E 2642722682811085170
LINDAHL Sara Kat SWEN45889391943660
JORSÄTER Jan Kat SWEY45899291943660
HOFMAN Filip Kat SWEY45878786933530


Y55
Sija Nimi Pai SeuSAR 10 20 30 40 TOT Napa Rang Enn
1Finland D 2742722782821106150
LAUSTE Lauri Kat FINY55939395973780
SALO Jarmo Kat FINY55939191923670
FRIGÅRD Hannes Kat FINY55888892933610
2Sweden D 2692752822761102180
PRANDL-NORRGÅRD Maria Kat SWEN55929595893710
FRIBERG Mats Kat SWEY55889393943680
PETERSSON Ulf Kat SWEY55898794933630
3Finland E 2762752592641074220
HARTIKAINEN Rauno Kat FINY55919295923700
NIEMINEN Jari Kat FINY55939381893560
LOPONEN Kimmo Kat FINY55929083833480
4Finland C 251249239248987130
LAINE Raimo Kat FINY65898789823470
AITTAMÄKI Ari Kat FINY55878685873450
MYKRÄ Ritva Kat FINN65757665792950


Y65
Sija Nimi Pai SeuSAR 10 20 30 40 TOT Napa Rang Enn
1Sweden C 257261265269105280
PERSSON Krister Kat SWEY65868888933550
BROBERG Arnold Kat SWEY65888689873500
BJUHR Lars Erik Kat SWEY65838788893470
2Finland B 2512612532601025100
HARMAAJÄRVI Arvo Kat FINY65859286933560
MARIANI-CERATI Kenneth Kat FINY65929087863550
LEINO Markku Kat FINY70747980813140


Y70
Sija Nimi Pai SeuSAR 10 20 30 40 TOT Napa Rang Enn
1Sweden B 2562502612731040140
LILJEGREN Lars-Göran Kat SWEY70878495903560
IACOBAEUS Hans Kat SWEY70878387943510
ABRAHAMSSON Leif Kat SWEY70828379893330


Y75
Sija Nimi Pai SeuSAR 10 20 30 40 TOT Napa Rang Enn
1Sweden A 2532672632701053140
REINHAMRE Kent Kat SWEY75879190943620
ANDERSSON Weith Kat SWEY75898786903520
SKANÅKER Ragnar Kat SWEY75778987863390
2Finland A 252250251251100450
HOTTI Rauno Kat FINY75858288853400
SEPPÄ Hannu Kat FINY75848684833370
YLISTÖ Sirkka Kat FINN75838279833270