(Katinkuru) NVC2022 Free Pistol, Vapaapistooli, 08.07.2022



M45
Sija Nimi Seu10 20 30 40 50 60 TOT Ran TULOS
1WOLL IngarNOR8787858885865180518
2JORSÄTER JanSWE8586898486875170517
3HOFMAN FilipSWE8983838985835120512
4MULTRAM MarekEST8184838481824950495
5ANDERSEN TommySWE6373718477854530453
6HOFF HåvardNOR7373747978704470447




M55
Sija Nimi Seu10 20 30 40 50 60 TOT Ran TULOS
1SALO JarmoFIN8890929089905390539
2PITKÄRANTA MarkkuFIN8988869184885260526
3LIEN FrankNOR8695808485865160516
4LAUSTE LauriFIN8486838890825130513
5PETERSSON UlfSWE8588848086855080508
6HARTIKAINEN RaunoFIN8778848185915060506
7SÖDERLUND OlliFIN8879888586795050505
8NIEMINEN JariFIN8080878890734980498
9HIIPAKKA HarriFIN8278818483784860486
10PETTERSSON GertSWE8082747983874850485
11LOPONEN KimmoFIN7982768375784730473
12AITTAMÄKI AriFIN8174636868704240424
13AMNESTÅL LasseSWE5062615062773620362




M65
Sija Nimi Seu10 20 30 40 50 60 TOT Ran TULOS
1PERSSON KristerSWE7789798480884970497
2ALANKO VeikkoFIN8181828582774880488
3BROBERG ArnoldSWE7974798281814760476
4OLDEN HelgeNOR7482818365804650465
5BJUHR Lars ErikSWE7280677580804540454
6NYYSTI EskoSWE6476727076864440444
7HARMAAJÄRVI ArvoFIN7367778074724430443
8STORHOLT TerjeNOR7770666659704080408




N45
Sija Nimi Seu10 20 30 40 50 60 TOT Ran TULOS
1FAGERSTRÖM HeliFIN7779809078884920492
2DYVERDAHL MalenaSWE4955586453623410341




N55
Sija Nimi Seu10 20 30 40 50 60 TOT Ran TULOS
1SORRI TarjaFIN6465557468784040404




N65
Sija Nimi Seu10 20 30 40 50 60 TOT Ran TULOS
1MYKRÄ RitvaFIN7152716454593710371
2BJUHR ZenithaSWE6643505053423040304




N75
Sija Nimi Seu10 20 30 40 50 60 TOT Ran TULOS
1YLISTÖ SirkkaFIN7259665854623710371




Y70
Sija Nimi Seu10 20 30 40 50 60 TOT Ran TULOS
1IACOBAEUS HansSWE8175867674824740474
2LIPSANEN HeikkiFIN6577838377784630463
3LILJEGREN Lars-GöranSWE7065697184774360436




Y75
Sija Nimi Seu10 20 30 40 50 60 TOT Ran TULOS
1ANDERSSON WeithSWE8290848085885090509
2SKANÅKER RagnarSWE7987778981854980498
3REINHAMRE KentSWE9173897882814940494
4DOVOLIL JanDEN7977828182834840484
5SEPPÄ HannuFIN8183776967844610461
6VALTONEN TuomoFIN7369718175844530453
7RAVN Jens JorgenDEN4577626066613710371
8KAASIKU EndelEST6854705848713690369


Joukkuetulokset:
N45
Sija Nimi Pai SeuSAR 10 20 30 40 50 60 TOT Napa Rang Enn
1Finland G 212196206228200225126710
FAGERSTRÖM Heli Kat FINN457779809078884926
SORRI Tarja Kat FINN556465557468784042
MYKRÄ Ritva Kat FINN657152716454593712


Y45
Sija Nimi Pai SeuSAR 10 20 30 40 50 60 TOT Napa Rang Enn
1Sweden B 237242243257248255148214
JORSÄTER Jan Kat SWEM458586898486875178
HOFMAN Filip Kat SWEM458983838985835124
ANDERSEN Tommy Kat SWEM456373718477854532
2Norway A 246255239251248242148113
WOLL Ingar Kat NORM458787858885865182
LIEN Frank Kat NORM558695808485865169
HOFF Håvard Kat NORM457373747978704472


Y55
Sija Nimi Pai SeuSAR 10 20 30 40 50 60 TOT Napa Rang Enn
1Finland C 259254259259264263155816
SALO Jarmo Kat FINM558890929089905398
LAUSTE Lauri Kat FINM558486838890825134
HARTIKAINEN Rauno Kat FINM558778848185915064
2Finland B 24923924525224423514647
SÖDERLUND Olli Kat FINM558879888586795053
HIIPAKKA Harri Kat FINM558278818483784862
LOPONEN Kimmo Kat FINM557982768375784732
3Finland A 250242236247242231144811
PITKÄRANTA Markku Kat FINM558988869184885265
NIEMINEN Jari Kat FINM558080878890734985
AITTAMÄKI Ari Kat FINM558174636868704241
4Sweden C 229246230229245258143710
PETERSSON Ulf Kat SWEM558588848086855084
PETTERSSON Gert Kat SWEM558082747983874854
NYYSTI Esko Kat SWEM656476727076864442


Y65
Sija Nimi Pai SeuSAR 10 20 30 40 50 60 TOT Napa Rang Enn
1Sweden D 22622822723724524614097
PERSSON Krister Kat SWEM657789798480884973
BROBERG Arnold Kat SWEM657974798281814761
LILJEGREN Lars-Göran Kat SWEY707065697184774363
2Finland F 21922524224823322713948
ALANKO Veikko Kat FINM658181828582774885
LIPSANEN Heikki Kat FINY706577838377784631
HARMAAJÄRVI Arvo Kat FINM657367778074724432


Y75
Sija Nimi Pai SeuSAR 10 20 30 40 50 60 TOT Napa Rang Enn
1Sweden A 252250250247248254150114
ANDERSSON Weith Kat SWEY758290848085885095
SKANÅKER Ragnar Kat SWEY757987778981854986
REINHAMRE Kent Kat SWEY759173897882814943
2Finland E 22621121420819623012854
SEPPÄ Hannu Kat FINY758183776967844611
VALTONEN Tuomo Kat FINY757369718175844532
YLISTÖ Sirkka Kat FINN757259665854623711